.

Pompey

FULL NAME: Pompey
NICKNAME(S): (unknown)
BREED: Hybrid
GENDER: Male
COLOR: Bay
EXTRA TRAITS: Magic
TITLE(S): Light Mythic Prince, Light Prince, Evil Prince
DATE OF BIRTH: June 2005 (50 BQ)
SIRE: Bateau (Ferris (Aidesa x Eustacia (Black Magik (Nothing Personal x Aspercel's Princess) x Eloquent (Swish x Rainbow Love))) x Niosa (Roco x Rodeo (Matthew (Sun Storm x Emia) x Glory (Divided Country (Broken Promises x American Spy) x Prelude)))
DAM: Scissors (Jones (Unknown Stallion x Allanna (Allan x Satine (Lone Star x Banat er Rih (Ziyadah x Tabari)))) x Passion (Inca x Epic (Fervor (Devil's Wind x Kulera) x Ludicrous(Rapture of Death x Que Sera Sera))))
FULL SIBLINGS: (none)
HALF SIBLINGS: Craft (sister, by Caleb); Karen and Seraphine (twin sisters, by Jackson)
ALLIANCE: Light
AGE AT DEATH: (n/a)
DATE OF DEATH: (n/a)
CAUSE OF DEATH: (n/a)
CHILDREN: Clark (son, out of Disoriented)
HOME(S): Clandestine Valley
LOVED: Disoriented
BEST FRIENDS: (none)


Back

.