.

Clark

FULL NAME: Clark
NICKNAME(S): (unknown)
BREED: Mustang/Anglo-Arabian Hybrid
GENDER: Male
COLOR: Tobiano pinto
EXTRA TRAITS: Magic
TITLE(S): Light Mythic Prince, Light Prince, Evil Prince
DATE OF BIRTH: March 2007 (71 BQ)
SIRE: Pompey (Bateau (Ferris (Aidesa x Eustacia (Black Magik (Nothing Personal x Aspercel's Princess) x Eloquent (Swish x Rainbow Love))) x Niosa (Roco x Rodeo (Matthew (Sun Storm x Emia) x Glory (Divided Country (Broken Promises x American Spy) x Prelude))) x Scissors (Jones (Unknown Stallion x Allanna (Allan x Satine (Lone Star x Banat er Rih (Ziyadah x Tabari)))) x Passion (Inca x Epic (Fervor (Devil's Wind x Kulera) x Ludicrous(Rapture of Death x Que Sera Sera)))))
DAM: Disoriented (Disturbed (Black Out (Lone Star x Phreak) x Cobra) x Lionne (Lionheart x Belle))
FULL SIBLINGS: (none)
HALF SIBLINGS: (none)
ALLIANCE: Light
AGE AT DEATH: (n/a)
DATE OF DEATH: (n/a)
CAUSE OF DEATH: (n/a)
CHILDREN: (none)
HOME(S): Clandestine Valley
LOVED: (none)
BEST FRIENDS: (none)

Conceived in a one-night stand that blossomed into a genuine romance, Clark was raised in the hidden vale of his father's family underneath the strict and watchful eye of his mother. Barring him from interaction with the outside world, she raised him until his third birthday, when he was allowed to leave to begin his own life.


Back

.