.

Wilson

FULL NAME: Wilson
NICKNAME(S): (unknown)
BREED: Quarab/Anglo-Arabian
GENDER: Female
COLOR: Dapple gray
EXTRA TRAITS: (none)
TITLE(S): (none)
DATE OF BIRTH: July 6, 2007 (75 BQ)
SIRE: Unleashed (Roco x Rodeo ((Matthew (Sun Storm x Emia) x Glory (Divided Country (Broken Promises x American Spy) x Prelude))))
DAM: Leithian
FULL SIBLINGS: (none)
HALF SIBLINGS: (none)
ALLIANCE: (none)
AGE AT DEATH: (n/a)
DATE OF DEATH: (n/a)
CAUSE OF DEATH: (n/a)
CHILDREN: (none)
HOME(S): (none)
LOVED: (none)
BEST FRIENDS: (none)

Left in the adoption den as a newborn following her mother's death during childbirth,


Back

.